2009/2010

 
Gymnázium nižší
                                   Čtvrtfinále                                          Semifinále
Blecha Šimon – Šnajdrová Lucie                 3:0       Blecha Šimon – Bystřický Marek    1:3
Wohlrath Daniel – Wohlrath Vladislav       3:1       Wohlrath Daniel – Karel Kryštof     1:3
Sedláček Patrik – Karel Kryštof                    1:3
Svoboda Jakub – Bystřický Marek                3:0

 

                             Utkání o 3. místo

               Blecha Šimon - Wohlrath Daniel    3:1

                                      Finále

               Bystřický Marek – Karel Kryštof    3:0

 

Konečné pořadí:        1. místo - Bystřický Marek

                                    2. místo - Karel Kryštof

                                    3. místo - Blecha Šimon

 

 

Gymnázium vyšší
 
                                   Osmifinále
Paleček Radek – Királ Lukáš            3 : 0               Nosek Tomáš – Jeřábková Lucie    2 : 3
Barna Jan – Vonásek Pavel              3 : 1             Holub Jakub – Hájek Martin            1 : 3
Brunato Federico - Hercík Radim    0 : 3                Švamberk Eduard - Terč Tomáš     2 : 3
Opatrný Marek – Štrunc Jan            3 : 0            Totzauer David - Rédl Ondře     0 : 3        
        
                                Čtvrtfinále                                          Semifinále
Paleček Radek  – Terč Tomáš            3 : 1            Paleček Radek  – Rédl Ondřej         3 : 0
Jeřábková Lucie – Hercík Radim       1 : 3               Jeřábková Lucie – Hájek Martin    3 : 2
Barna Jan – Rédl Ondřej                     0 : 3
Hájek Martin – Štrunc Jan                  3 : 2
 

                            Utkání o 3. místo                                                                             

                    Rédl Ondřej – Hájek Martin   0 : 3                                               
 
                                    Finále
              Paleček Radek  – Jeřábková Lucie   3 : 0
                                          

Konečné pořadí:        1. místo - Paleček Radek

                                    2. místo - Jeřábková Lucie

                                    3. místo - Hájek Martin

                

 
Ĉ
Daniel Kohout,
7. 1. 2011 6:05
Ĉ
Daniel Kohout,
7. 1. 2011 6:04
Comments